country country code last name first name
Kuwait(1) KUW1 Al-Rasheedi Ahmad
Kuwait(2) KUW2 Al-Otaibi Reem
Kuwait(3) KUW3 Farhan Fawwaz
Slovakia(1) SVK1 Cernekova Kristina
Slovakia(2) SVK2 Foldes Juraj
Slovakia(3) SVK3 Kardos Frantisek
Slovakia(4) SVK4 Kozak Peter
Slovakia(5) SVK5 Spakula Jan
Slovakia(6) SVK6 Zajac Vladimir
Japan(1) JPN1 Ishida Ryo
Japan(2) JPN2 Nagao Kentaro
Japan(3) JPN3 Okajima Takashi
Japan(4) JPN4 Okawara Nariaki
Japan(5) JPN5 Oi Masao
Japan(6) JPN6 Tomizawa Sohei
Singapore(1) SIN1 Yeo Keng Hee
Singapore(2) SIN2 He Ruimin
Singapore(3) SIN3 Li Hong Yi
Singapore(4) SIN4 Lim Yee Fun
Singapore(5) SIN5 Huah Cheng Jiann
Singapore(6) SIN6 Lin Shaowei
Estonia(1) EST1 Novikov Rustam
Estonia(2) EST2 Kull Meelis
Estonia(3) EST3 Noor Anti
Estonia(4) EST4 Stseglov Maksim
Estonia(5) EST5 Parts Leopold
Estonia(6) EST6 Salnikov Nikita
United States of America(1) USA1 Barton Reid
United States of America(2) USA2 Carroll Gabriel
United States of America(3) USA3 Lacker Kevin
United States of America(4) USA4 Valiant Paul
United States of America(5) USA5 Wood Melanie
United States of America(6) USA6 Schwartz Sasha
Luxembourg(1) LUX1 Pinto Dominic
Luxembourg(2) LUX2 HSU Ming-Koon
Moldova(1) MDA1 Covganet Igor
Moldova(2) MDA2 Croitoru Dorian
Moldova(3) MDA3 Daniliuc Dumitru
Moldova(4) MDA4 Paschin Alexandr
Moldova(5) MDA5 Sarsacov Vladimir
Yugoslavia(1) YUG1 Djukic Dusan
Yugoslavia(2) YUG2 Glisic Predrag
Yugoslavia(3) YUG3 Milin Isidora
Yugoslavia(4) YUG4 Petrovic Nikola
Yugoslavia(5) YUG5 Predovic Goran
Yugoslavia(6) YUG6 Spasojevic Jelena
Cyprus(1) CYP1 Christofides Demetres
Cyprus(2) CYP2 Socratous Christophoros
Cyprus(3) CYP3 Ieronymou Evis
Cyprus(4) CYP4 Charalambous Themistoklis
Venezuela(1) VEN1 Gzyl Sonya
Venezuela(2) VEN2 Tapia Ariel
Thailand(1) THA1 Chalermsook Parinya
Thailand(2) THA2 Passaranon Prachya
Thailand(3) THA3 Cheocharnpipat Somboon
Thailand(4) THA4 Assamongkol Somyos
Thailand(5) THA5 Sakoonchaipondlerd Supharerk
Denmark(3) DEN3 Kragh Thomas
Denmark(4) DEN4 Rasmussen Per Dalgaard
Denmark(5) DEN5 Sorensen Erik Soe
Denmark(6) DEN6 Thomadsen Jakob
Australia(1) AUS1 Cheesman Andrew
Australia(2) AUS2 Chu Geoffrey
Australia(3) AUS3 Farrar Stephen
Australia(4) AUS4 Ghan Justin
Australia(5) AUS5 Koonin Justin
Australia(6) AUS6 Miyazaki Hiroshi
Romania(1) ROM1 Hornet Stefan Laurentiul
Bosnia-Hercegovina(5) BIH5 Lacevic Bakir
Bosnia-Hercegovina(6) BIH6 Letic Vedad
Sweden(1) SWE1 Karlsson Johan
Sweden(2) SWE2 Norell ULF
Sweden(3) SWE3 Opanasyk Jelena
Sweden(4) SWE4 Rydh David
Sweden(5) SWE5 Samuelsson Bjorn
Sweden(6) SWE6 Wilander Olov
Croatia(1) CRO1 Bujanovic Zvonimir
Croatia(2) CRO2 Kazalicki Matija
Croatia(3) CRO3 Kovac Vjekoslav
Croatia(4) CRO4 Radovcic Andrijana
Croatia(5) CRO5 Simic Filip
Croatia(6) CRO6 Zoric Vedran
Slovenia(1) SlO1 Jan Dusan
Slovenia(2) SLO2 Kalisnik Jure
Slovenia(3) SLO3 Milanic Martin
Slovenia(4) SLO4 Skarlovnik Ajda
Slovenia(5) SLO5 Starcic Tadej
Slovenia(6) SLO6 Titan Matjaz
Denmark(1) DEN1 Christophersen Anne Lund
Denmark(2) DEN2 Hansen Michael Sass
Thailand(6) THA6 Jiraweeranuwat Watcharit
Hong Kong, China(1) HKG1 Chan Kin Hang
Hong Kong, China(2) HKG2 Cheung Pok Man
Hong Kong, China(3) HKG3 Choi Ming Cheung
Hong Kong, China(4) HKG4 Lau Lap Ming Alvin
Hong Kong, China(5) HKG5 Law Ka Ho
Hong Kong, China(6) HKG6 Leung Wing Chung
Lithuania(1) LIT1 Balys Vaidas
Lithuania(2) LIT2 Juozilaityte Jurate
Lithuania(3) LIT3 Galvonas Mindaugas
Lithuania(4) LIT4 Posochovas Audrius
Lithuania(5) LIT5 Drungilas Paulius
Lithuania(6) LIT6 Birstunas Adomas
Bosnia-Hercegovina(1) BIH1 Hadzic Hahir
Bosnia-Hercegovina(2) BIH2 Hadzic Tarin
Bosnia-Hercegovina(3) BIH3 Hasie Damir
Bosnia-Hercegovina(4) BIH4 Krivosija Amer
Romania(2) ROM2 Iepure Flaviu
Romania(3) ROM3 Beceanu Marius
Romania(4) ROM4 Mihabcu Raau-Horia
Romania(5) ROM5 Stoica Emanuel
Romania(6) ROM6 Predoiu Silviu Nicolae
Finland(1) FIN1 Harju Mikko
Finland(2) FIN2 Hytonen Tuomas
Finland(3) FIN3 Hyyrylainen Tuomo
Finland(4) FIN4 Kangaslampi Riikka
Finland(5) FIN5 Niemisto Hannu
Finland(6) FIN6 Ostman Tomas
Brasil(1) BRA1 Vajapeyam Murali
Brasil(2) BRA2 Viana Rui
Brasil(3) BRA3 Carneiro Emanuel
Brasil(4) BRA4 Moreira Glauf
Brasil(5) BRA5 Carrari Mauricio
Brasil(6) BRA6 De Andrade Daniele
New Zealand(1) NZL1 Christian Robin
New Zealand(2) NZL2 Corbett David
New Zealand(3) NZL3 Handley Ben
New Zealand(4) NZL4 Vornik Oleg
New Zealand(5) NZL5 Wang Lily
New Zealand(6) NZL6 Young Sarah
Belgium(1) BEL1 De Smet Filip
Belgium(2) BEL2 Han Zhe
Belgium(3) BEL3 Lesthaeghe David
Belgium(4) BEL4 Levie Jerome
Belgium(5) BEL5 Taelman Lenny
Belgium(6) BEL6 Vigier Antoine
United Kingdom(1) UNK1 Boase Mansur
United Kingdom(2) UNK2 Ganesalingam Mohan
United Kingdom(3) UNK3 Halliwell Luke
United Kingdom(4) UNK4 Kenney Tobias
United Kingdom(5) UNK5 Morris Robert
United Kingdom(6) UNK6 Young Jeremy
Italy(1) ITA1 Butti Agostino
Italy(2) ITA2 Mamino Marcello
Italy(3) ITA3 Mongia Massimo
Italy(4) ITA4 Panico Giuliano
Italy(5) ITA5 Pinciroli Roberto
Italy(6) ITA6 Valori Edoardo
Georgia(1) GEO1 Manelidze Irakli
Georgia(2) GEO2 Kupreishvili Manana
Georgia(3) GEO3 Otkhozoria Emzari
Georgia(4) GEO4 Dvaladze Rati
Georgia(5) GEO5 Abesadze Lika
Georgia(6) GEO6 Gogia Irakli
Armenia(1) ARM1 Harutyunyan David
Armenia(2) ARM2 Mkrtchyan Sevak
Armenia(3) ARM3 Amirkhanyan Gagik
Armenia(4) ARM4 Gogyan Smbat
Armenia(5) ARM5 Barkhudaryan Rafayel
Armenia(6) ARM6 Arakelyan Artak
Sri Lanka(1) SRL1 Yoganathan Sivaram
Vietnam(1) VIE1 Le Thai Hoang
Vietnam(2) VIE2 Doan Nhat Duong
Vietnam(3) VIE2 Vu Viet Anh
Vietnam(4) VIE4 Do Quang Yen
Vietnam(5) VIE5 Pham Huy Tung
Vietnam(6) VIE6 Dao Thi Thu Ha
Mexico(1) MEX1 Antolin Camarena Omar
Mexico(2) MEX2 Chavez Gandara Roberto Debray
Mexico(3) MEX3 Marrufo Padilla Edmundo
Mexico(4) MEX4 Mendoza Gonzalez Francsco Enmanuel
Mexico(5) MEX5 Ramos Cuevas Carlos
Mexico(6) MEX6 Sanjuan Szklarz Pawel
Ireland(1) IRL1 Mukherji Raja
Ireland(2) IRL2 Quigley Brendan
Ireland(3) IRL3 Nash Oliver
Ireland(4) IRL4 O'Driscoll Darren
Ireland(5) IRL5 Flynn Ciaran
Ireland(6) IRL6 Conlon David
Iceland(1) ICE1 Bartoszek Pawel
Iceland(2) ICE2 Bennewitz Bjorn
Iceland(3) ICE3 Hardarson Marteinn Por
Iceland(4) ICE4 Runolfsson Petur
Iceland(5) ICE5 Sigurdsson Sveinn B.
Iceland(6) ICE6 Valdimarsson Stefan Ingi
Ukraine(1) UKR1 Boltenkov Andriy
Ukraine(2) UKR2 Bondarenko Sergiy
Ukraine(3) UKR3 Grechuk Bogdan
Ukraine(4) UKR4 Mellit Anton
Switzerland(2) SUI2 Chen Meng
Switzerland(3) SUI3 Gerber Daniel
Switzerland(4) SUI4 Reichel Lorenz
Switzerland(5) SUI5 Reinhard Philipp
Switzerland(6) SUI6 Rutsche Egon
Latvia(1) LVA1 Kalnins Juris
Latvia(2) LVA2 Rasscevskis Zigmars
Latvia(3) LVA3 Cebikins Deniss
Latvia(4) LVA4 Sauss Aigars
Latvia(5) LVA5 Korolova Aleksandra
Latvia(6) LVA6 Drics Janis
Kazakstan(1) KAZ1 Akashev Talap
Kazakstan(2) KAZ2 Bekbolatov Renat
Kazakstan(5) KAZ5 Panov Kirill
Kazakstan(6) KAZ6 Temirbekov Rustam
India(1) IND1 Balwe Chetan
India(2) IND2 Kumar Abhinav
India(3) IND3 Mazumdar Soham
India(4) IND4 Narayanan Hariharan
India(5) IND5 Raj Rishi
India(6) IND6 Tejaswi N.Venkataramana
Turkey(1) TUR1 Turkoglu Duru
Belarus(1) BLR1 Loseu Ivan
Belarus(2) BLR2 Lukyanenka Pavel
Belarus(3) BLR3 Badiahin Dzmitry
Belarus(4) BLR4 Razhnou Ivan
Belarus(5) BLR5 Radyna Yauhen
Belarus(6) BLR6 Kokhan Artsiom
Korea(1) ROK1 Koh Young-il
Korea(2) ROK2 Gu Jerin
Korea(3) ROK3 Park Se Yong
Korea(4) ROK4 Park Hyun Jung
Korea(5) ROK5 Lee Joon-Sung
Korea(6) ROK6 Han Lin
Iran(1) IRI1 Ajorlou Amir
Iran(2) IRI2 Amini Omid
Iran(3) IRI3 Farahani Farhad
Iran(4) IRI4 Haji Ali Ahmad Sahand
Iran(5) IRI5 Keshavarzhaddad Alireza
Iran(6) IRI6 Alishahi Kasra
Philippines(1) PHI1 Tan Jason
Philippines(2) PHI2 Yagan Daniel
Philippines(3) PHI3 Macarilay Antonio Valente
Philippines(4) PHI4 Chan Shio Christian Paol
Russia(1) RUS1 Dourov Nikolai
Russia(2) RUS2 Tcherepanov Evgueni
Russia(3) RUS3 Anno Irina
Russia(4) RUS4 Chapovalov Danil
Russia(5) RUS5 Dremov Vladimir
Russia(6) RUS6 Rozenberg Anton
Peru(1) PER1 Jimenez Fidel
Peru(2) PER2 Requena Leonel
Peru(3) PER3 Vivas Liz
South Africa(1) RSA1 Hoft Rainer
South Africa(2) RSA2 Mee David
South Africa(3) RSA3 Merry Bruce
South Africa(4) RSA4 Stankiewicz Maciej
South Africa(5) RSA5 Towsen Tiaan
South Africa(6) RSA6 Wright Daniel
Greece(4) GRE4 Matsoukas Theofanis
Kazakstan(3) KAZ3 Shakhmatov Mikhail
Kazakstan(4) KAZ4 Sakhavyev Almas
Ukraine(5) UKR5 Pylyavskyy Pavlo
Ukraine(6) UKR6 Torba Sergiy
Spain(1) ESP1 Montes Garcia Mario A.
Spain(2) ESP2 Aliaga Varea Ramon J.
Spain(3) ESP3 Martin Clavo David
Spain(4) ESP4 PE Pereira Maria
Spain(5) ESP5 Sanz Merino Beatriz
Spain(6) ESP6 Vinuesa del Rio Jaime
Czech Rep.(1) CZE1 Barto Ubor
Czech Rep.(2) CZE2 Hanzl Tomas
Czech Rep.(4) CZE4 Stovicek Jan
Czech Rep.(5) CZE5 Viscor Martin
Czech Rep.(6) CZE6 Vokrinek Lukas
Czech Rep.(3) CZE3 Podbrdsky Pavel
Germany(1) FRG1 Derenthal Ulrich
Germany(2) FRG2 Friedrich Benjamin
Germany(3) FRG3 Herden Daniel
Germany(4) FRG4 Langer Martin
Germany(5) FRG5 Mierendorff Eva
Germany(6) FRG6 Schoneborn Torsten
Switzerland(1) SUI1 Baeriswyl Simon
Turkey(2) TUR2 Yenmez Mehmet Bumin
Turkey(3) TUR3 Dogan Onur
Turkey(4) TUR4 Onus Melih
Turkey(5) TUR5 Pehlivanoglu Serdar
Turkey(6) TUR6 Buyukboduk Kazim
Uruguay(1) URU1 Escudero Ignacio
Uruguay(2) URU2 Kaufmann Tandler Daniel
Uruguay(3) URU3 Ellis Raggio Maria Eugenia
Uruguay(4) URU4 Presno Amestoy Jose Ignacio
Uruguay(5) URU5 Sanguinetti Vezzoso Gonzalo
Uruguay(6) URU6 Rossi Alvez Esteban
Argentina(1) ARG1 Mereb Martin
Argentina(2) ARG2 Pastawski Fernando
Argentina(3) ARG3 Fuxman Juan Ignacio
Argentina(4) ARG4 Sacchini Jorge Luis
Argentina(5) ARG5 Safe Martin
Argentina(6) ARG6 Rodriguez Juan Sebastian
Paraguay(1) PAR1 Prieto Corvalan Joel Diego Marcelino
Paraguay(2) PAR2 Mernes Velazco Fernando Dario
Paraguay(3) PAR3 Jara Rojas Carlos Alberto
Paraguay(4) PAR4 Hermosilla Forneron Augusto Jose
Paraguay(5) PAR5 Acuna Pablo Gabriel
Malaysia(1) MAS1 Yake Ho Foong
Malaysia(2) MAS2 Sze Kheong Liew
Malaysia(3) MAS3 Kah Lun Yow
Malaysia(4) MAS4 Chien Hao Liew
Malaysia(5) MAS5 Husswan Hadi Wan Hussein
Malaysia(6) MAS6 Muhammad Saifuddin Zanial
Bulgaria(1) BUL1 Ivanov Ivan
Bulgaria(2) BUL2 Kambouchev Nayden
Bulgaria(3) BUL3 Jetchev Dimitar
Bulgaria(4) BUL4 Sakaliyski Kiril
Bulgaria(5) BUL5 Petrakiev Ivan
Bulgaria(6) BUL6 Rahnev Kalin
Portugal(1) POR1 Almeida Jose
Portugal(2) POR2 Rodrigues Joao
Portugal(3) POR3 Melo Ana
Portugal(4) POR4 Rua Hugo
Portugal(5) POR5 Peixoto Armando
Portugal(6) POR6 Pina Joao
Greece(1) GRE1 Bourni Theodora
Greece(2) GRE2 Bregiannis Petros
Greece(3) GRE3 Malikiosis Romanos - Diogenis
Greece(5) GRE5 Panagiotidis Athinodoros
Greece(6) GRE6 Rokas Konstantinos
Trinidad(1) TRI1 Blackwell 11 William
Trinidad(2) TRI2 Baball Ravi
Trinidad(3) TRI3 Charles Kezia
Trinidad(4) TRI4 Haraksingh Rajini
Trinidad(5) TRI5 Khan Siddique
Trinidad(6) TRI6 Maharaj Yogishwar
Norway(1) NOR1 Angeltveit Vigleik
Norway(2) NOR2 Fredriksen Einar
Norway(3) NOR3 Grotmol Oyvind
Norway(4) NOR4 Kunszenti-Kovacs David
Norway(5) NOR5 Sandve Gerr Kjetil
Norway(6) NOR6 Seierstad Taral Guldahl
Canada(1) CAN1 Birka Adrian
Canada(2) CAN2 Chan Adrian
Canada(3) CAN3 Chui Jimmy
Canada(4) CAN4 Enachescu Mihaela
Canada(5) CAN5 Lei Yin
Canada(6) CAN6 Tang Adrian
Azerbaijan(1) AZE1 Namazov Azad
Azerbaijan(2) AZE2 Kouliyev Namig
Azerbaijan(3) AZE3 Kouliyev Farhad
Azerbaijan(4) AZE4 Orujov Tale
Azerbaijan(5) AZE5 Teymur Khanli Shahin
Macedonia(1) MKD1 Peckov Aleksandar
Macedonia(2) MKD2 Pecevski Dejan
Macedonia(3) MKD3 Mitkovski Misko
Macedonia(4) MKD4 Tojtovska Biljana
Macedonia(5) MKD5 Poznanovic svetlana
Macedonia(6) MKD6 Fidanoska Hristina
Poland(1) POL1 Tomasz Czajka
Poland(2) POL2 Michal Kapustka
Poland(3) POL3 Szymon Plis
Poland(4) POL4 Piotr Przytycki
Poland(5) POL5 Tomasz Sobieszek
Poland(6) POL6 Marcin Stefaniak
kyrgyzstan(1) KGZ1 Mamyrov Timyr
Kyrgyzstan(2) KGZ2 Kubatov Azamat
Kyrgyzstan(3) KGZ3 Isakov Ikbolgon
Kyrgyzstan(4) KGZ4 Nadyrbek yyly Ruslan
Kyrgyzstan(5) KGZ5 Mamarajapov Ikrim
France(1) FRA1 Cote Raphael
France(2) FRA2 Glisse Marc
France(3) FRA3 Gueritaud Francois
France(4) FRA4 Masselot Brice
France(5) FRA5 Najnudel Joseph
France(6) FRA6 Vigeral Guillaume
Hungary(1) HUN1 Gyenes Zoltan
Hungary(2) HUN2 Kun Gabor
Hungary(3) HUN3 Lippner Gabor
Hungary(4) HUN4 Lukacs Laszlo
Hungary(5) HUN5 Terpai Tamas
Hungary(6) HUN6 Zubcsek Peter Pal
Kuba(1) KUB1 Gaga Alonso Andres
Taiwan(1) ROC1 Liao Chien-I
Taiwan(2) ROC2 Lai Hsin-Hong
Taiwan(3) ROC3 Chen Ming-Yang
Taiwan(4) ROC4 Liu Yu-Ting
Taiwan(5) ROC5 Wang Shyh-Haur
Taiwan(6) ROC6 Yeo Jih-Chiang
Israel(1) ISR1 Braverman Mark
Israel(2) ISR2 Dovgard Roman
Israel(3) ISR3 Keller Natan
Israel(4) ISR4 Lang Oran
Israel(5) ISR5 Yuval Amitai
Israel(6) ISR6 Puder Doron
Mongolia(1) MON1 Battulga Ulziibat
Mongolia(2) MON2 Bilegbaatar Tumendemberel
Mongolia(3) MON3 Erdembilegt Janchivdorj
Mongolia(4) MON4 Demchigsuren Byambajav
Mongolia(5) MON5 Altannar Chinchuluun
Mongolia(6) MON6 Hulgun Beh-Ochir
Colombia(1) COL1 Bernal Pedraza Oscar Felipe
Colombia(2) COL2 Gonzalez Zapata Jose Luis
Colombia(3) COL3 Leon Guerrero Emerson Julian
Colombia(4) COL4 Serrano Luis Guillermo
Colombia(5) COL5 Torres Ardila Carlos Humberto
Colombia(6) COL6 Lievano Carlos
Netherlands(1) NET1 Beltman Herbert
Netherlands(2) NET2 Van de Bult Fokko
Netherlands(3) NET3 Hendriks Maxim
Netherlands(4) NET4 Hupkes Hermen Jan
Netherlands(5) NET5 Kok Gertjan
Netherlands(6) NET6 Palenstijn Willem Jan
Austria(1) AUT1 Wagner Stephan
Austria(2) AUT2 Beiglb k Mathias
Austria(3) AUT3 Lautscham Volkmar
Austria(4) AUT4 Ziegler Volker
Austria(5) AUT5 Beyer Wolfgang
Austria(6) AUT6 Schaller Stefan
Indonesia(1) INA1 Sumaryan Lubis Moh Reza
Indonesia(2) INA2 Goojali Ali
Indonesia(3) INA3 Alfa Risnadhi Adila
Indonesia(4) INA4 Adi Wirawan Imade
Indonesia(5) INA5 Dwi Ana Ratna Wati
Macau(1) MAC1 Chu Tan Ieong
Macau(2) MAC2 Cheong Va Cheng
Macau(3) MAC3 Lam Chi Wai
Macau(4) MAC4 Song Sok Fong
Macau(5) MAC5 Sou Weng Seng
Macau(6) MAC6 Wan Chon
Morocco(1) MAR1 Alaoui Abdellaoui Rachid
Morocco(2) MAR2 Azzana Youssef
Morocco(3) MAR3 El Hajaoui Mohamed Abdou
Morocco(4) MAR4 Karmoun Mohamed Jaouad
Morocco(5) MAR5 Laklalech Taha
Morocco(6) MAR6 Ousti Adil